Detalji

Datum Vrijeme Liga Sezona Match Day
6. listopada 2019. 17:30 PRETKADETI SKUPINA A SEZONA 2019/2020 1.kolo

Lokacija

Sportska dvorana Ludbreg
Zagorska ul. 9, 42230, Ludbreg, Hrvatska

Rezultati

Ekipa1234OTT
KK GRAFIČAR U-15253530500140
KK RUDAR U-153271013

KK GRAFIČAR U-15

# Igrač Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Kralj EmanuelGuard600000000000000000
Vađon BornaGuard3300000000000000000
Zember AleksandarForward-Guard2400000000000000000
Bačani BrunoGuard1600000000000000000
Valdec MatijaGuard1400000000000000000
Bačani VitoGuard800000000000000000
Crnković F.-1000000000000000000
Lončarić I.-1000000000000000000
Mužic LukaGuard1900000000000000000
 Ukupno 14000000000000000000

KK RUDAR U-15

# Igrač Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Vinko Filip-000000000000000000
Perčić Filip-200000000000000000
Bedi Matija-200000000000000000
Tuksar Erik-000000000000000000
Murković Marin-000000000000000000
Božić K.-000000000000000000
Turk V.-500000000000000000
Kukurić A.-000000000000000000
Lesak E.-000000000000000000
Kirić G.-000000000000000000
Majsen I.-400000000000000000
 Ukupno 1300000000000000000
PTS
140
13
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO KO FT