Detalji

Datum Vrijeme Liga Sezona
28. travnja 2019. 13:00 OTVORENO PRVENSTVO VARAŽDINA SEZONA 2018/2019

Lokacija

Dvorana Graberje
Graberje 31, 42000, Varaždin, Hrvatska

Rezultati

Ekipa1234OTT
KK LEPOGLAVA*17201623076
KK VINDIJA U1923202920092

KK LEPOGLAVA*

# Igrač Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Vladimir Karpov-000000000000000000
Jurica Migač-600000000000000000
David Paska-1200000000000000000
Matija Pečevski-000000000000000000
Leonardo Matuza-2700000000000000000
Alessandro Gabrić-500000000000000000
Karlo Jakopović-400000000000000000
Leon Kušinec-1700000000000000000
R. Klapčić-500000000000000000
A. Šobak-000000000000000000
 Ukupno 7600000000000000000

KK VINDIJA U19

# Igrač Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Igor JakšićGuard2500000000000000000
Mihael BađunGuard1600000000000000000
Marin CesarecGuard400000000000000000
Bruno ModrićForward900000000000000000
Domagoj MihokovićForward2200000000000000000
PutarGuard1400000000000000000
Andro SkupnjakGuard200000000000000000
 Ukupno 9200000000000000000
PTS
76
92
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO KO FT