Detalji

Datum Vrijeme League Sezona Match Day
26. listopada 2019. 14:00 KADETI SKUPINA A SEZONA 2019/2020 3.kolo

Lokacija

I OŠ  Čakovec
Ul. kralja Tomislava 30, 40000, Čakovec, Hrvatska

Rezultati

Ekipa1234T
KK MEĐIMURJE U-1730343745146
KK NEDELIŠĆE U-171651022

KK MEĐIMURJE U-17

Igrač PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Horvat Nikola800000000000000000
Vlahek Domagoj2200000000000000000
Kranjčec Franjo300000000000000000
Strnad Robert600000000000000000
Šartaj Rajan1200000000000000000
Čajić Ivano3100000000000000000
Kuqi Dorian600000000000000000
Gašparić Vedran2800000000000000000
Herman Matija1300000000000000000
Legen Matko1000000000000000000
Patričević Karlo700000000000000000
Ukupno14600000000000000000

KK NEDELIŠĆE U-17

Igrač PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Kirić F.000000000000000000
Maček F.800000000000000000
Varga S.200000000000000000
Špicar V.500000000000000000
Ukupno1500000000000000000
PTS
146
22
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO KO FT