Detalji

Datum Vrijeme Liga Sezona Match Day
9. listopada 2019. 17:30 KADETI SKUPINA A SEZONA 2019/2020 2.kolo

Lokacija

Dvorana Graberje
Graberje 31, 42000, Varaždin, Hrvatska

Rezultati

Ekipa1234T
KK VINDIJA U-1741282629124
KK ČAKOVEC U-170519731

KK VINDIJA U-17

# Igrač Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Ivanković LovroCenter000000000000000000
Pavlic MatijaGuard2400000000000000000
Ostoić JonaGuard200000000000000000
Kelemen PetarForward-Center600000000000000000
Čevra LukaForward-Guard2000000000000000000
Rukelj MarkoGuard2300000000000000000
Mrvelj RokoGuard200000000000000000
Kovačić TiborGuard1900000000000000000
Koščak PetarGuard700000000000000000
Stajku AdiForward-Center200000000000000000
Benotić TomislavGuard1800000000000000000
Breški BrunoForward-Center100000000000000000
 Ukupno 12400000000000000000

KK ČAKOVEC U-17

# Igrač Pozicija PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
Horvat Lovro-1000000000000000000
Vinko Petar-000000000000000000
Dakić Luka-900000000000000000
Ivan Požgaj-200000000000000000
Drk Emanuel-000000000000000000
Vedran Novaković-000000000000000000
Majnarić Jakov-100000000000000000
Žganec Leon-200000000000000000
Horvat Jakov-700000000000000000
Mikulić Mata-000000000000000000
 Ukupno 3100000000000000000
PTS
124
31
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGM
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3PM
0
0
3PA
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTM
0
0
FTA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
0
0

KO KO FT